Loading

Scientific name: Ginkgo biloba
中文名:銀杏
Common name: Maidenhair Tree
Family: GINKGOACEAE
科:銀杏科

Details

  • Title: Ginkgo biloba 銀杏 Maidenhair Tree
  • Rights: Photography by Dr K. H. Fung, Image courtesy of HKMMS

Get the app

Explore museums and play with Art Transfer, Pocket Galleries, Art Selfie, and more

Recommended

Google apps